<Back to Registers and Records
Sylvanian State GovernmentOur roots grow deep
SYLVANIA LOCAL GOVERNMENT MEMBER ORDER Administrated by Lukas Hoffmann and Marcus Villanova
Current Recorded Groups of Local Governments: 1
Council References:
- 1st Sylvania Local Governments
- Office begin: 15th June 2015 | End of Office: Incumbent
1st Sylvania Local Governments[]
Headlands Local Government
Leadership
- Mayor:
- Community and Family Committee Chair:
- Culture and Education Committee Chair:
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
- Finance Committee Chair:
- Planning and Works Committee Chair:
- Services Committee Chair:
Membership
- David Johnson (2 Councillors and him) - Yes! - David Johnson List
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- Adriaan Burgers (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - Adriaan Burgers List
- ... - ...
- Niamh Richardson (1 Councillor and her) - LF - Niamh Richardson List
- Alan Abrahams - LF
- Simon van der Waal - GP - Simon van der Waal List
- Augustin Durante - SNP - Augustin Durante List
- Fatima Darmezh - CPL - Fatima Darmezh List
Committees
- Community and Family Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Culture and Education Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Finance Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Planning and Works Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Services Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
Highlands Local Government
Leadership
- Mayor:
- Community and Family Committee Chair:
- Culture and Education Committee Chair:
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
- Finance Committee Chair:
- Planning and Works Committee Chair:
- Services Committee Chair:
Membership
- Brano Banik (3 Councillors and him) - SNP - Brano Banik List
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- Jos De Moor (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - Jos De Moor List
- ... - ...
- Alan Faermar (1 Councillor and him) - CPL - Alan Faermar List
- ... - ...
- Emma Jonker (1 Councillor and her) - Yes! - Emma Jonker List
- ... - ...
Committees
- Community and Family Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Culture and Education Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Finance Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Planning and Works Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Services Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
Bay Local Government
Leadership
- Mayor:
- Community and Family Committee Chair:
- Culture and Education Committee Chair:
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
- Finance Committee Chair:
- Planning and Works Committee Chair:
- Services Committee Chair:
Membership
- Issac Beckett (1 Councillor and him) - CPL - Issac Beckett List
- Burt Schwartz - CPL.nm
- Willem Brouwer (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - Willem Brouwer List
- ... - ...
- Jason Rogers (1 Councillor and him) - LUS - Jason Rogers List
- ... - ...
- Djeko Vasilyev - GP - Djeko Vasilyev List
- Joseph Fletcher - CNP - Joseph Fletcher List
- Thomas Trough - OSB - Thomas Trough List
- James Brand - UL - James Brand List
Committees
- Community and Family Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Culture and Education Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Finance Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Planning and Works Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Services Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
Eastern Local Government
Leadership
- Mayor:
- Community and Family Committee Chair:
- Culture and Education Committee Chair:
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
- Finance Committee Chair:
- Planning and Works Committee Chair:
- Services Committee Chair:
Membership
- Charlotte Nichols (2 Councillors and her) - LF - Charlotte Nichols List
- Will Carson - LF
- Jon O'Neill - LF
- Zachary Eastmark (2 Councillors and him) - CPL - Zachary Eastmark List
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- John Plemming (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - John Plemming List
- ... - ...
- Nick Oostermond (1 Councillor and him) - SNP - Nick Oostermond List
- ... - ...
Committees
- Community and Family Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Culture and Education Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Finance Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Planning and Works Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Services Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
Isle Local Government
Leadership
- Mayor:
- Community and Family Committee Chair:
- Culture and Education Committee Chair:
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
- Finance Committee Chair:
- Planning and Works Committee Chair:
- Services Committee Chair:
Membership
- Julie Karvor (4 Councillors and her) - CPL - Julie Karvor List
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- Andrew Wright (2 Councillors and him) - PP - Andrew Wright List
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- Michael Cooper (1 Councillor and him) - SP - Michael Cooper List
- ... - ...
Committees
- Community and Family Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Culture and Education Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Finance Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Planning and Works Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Services Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
Plains Local Government
Leadership
- Mayor:
- Community and Family Committee Chair:
- Culture and Education Committee Chair:
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
- Finance Committee Chair:
- Planning and Works Committee Chair:
- Services Committee Chair:
Membership
- Anthony Claessens (4 Councillors and him) - CCPL - Anthony Claessens List
- Mark Claessens - CCPL
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- ... - ...
- Darius Nabolo (1 Councillor and him) - CPL - Darius Nabolo List
- ... - ...
- Hugo Mendes - Ind. - Hugo Mendes List
- Peter Kojdova - PVD - Peter Kojdova List
- Katharina Schroder - SNP - Katharina Schroder List
Committees
- Community and Family Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Culture and Education Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Enterprise and Commerce Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Finance Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Planning and Works Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- Services Committee
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
|
|